//142.4.13.53/~lccpac/wp/wp-content/uploads/2017/02/provider-child-header.jpg

VOLUNTEERS

President
Angie Keen
763-433-9171
krauseangie@yahoo.com

Vice President
Eileen Ness
763-226-9624
eileenness@yahoo.com

Secretary
Michelle Kaercher
763-229-7675
mkaer1@yahoo.com

Treasurer
Julie Erickson
763-732-8380
jlefamily5@comcast.net

Memberships
Anna Hartse
612-559-6666
annahartse@msn.com

Memberships
Michelle Kaercher
763-229-7675
mkaer1@yahoo.com

Public Relations
Stephanie Ponticas
763-413-7393
heartsandmindsdaycare@gmail.com

Education
Judy Esterby
763-434-7900
judabug4@hotmail.com

Education
Angie Keen
763-433-9171
krauseangie@yahoo.com

Education
Linda Matson
763-755-3733
lindasmatson@comcast.net

Education
Kirstie Olson
763-300-7182
kirstieolson@comcast.net

Education
Vicki Knotz
763-213-2089
vickiknotz@gmail.com

Media
Julie Erickson
763-732-8380
jlefamily5@comcast.net

Media
Anna Hartse
612-559-6666
annahartse@msn.com

Media
Vicki Knotz
763-213-2089
vickiknotz@gmail.com

Historian
Mike Streed
763-208-3999
launaslullabies@comcast.net

Sunshine Committee
Launa Erickson-Streed
763-208-3999
launaslullabies@comcast.net

Social Banquet Party (SBP) Committee
Angie Keen
763-433-9171
krauseangie@yahoo.com

Social Banquet Party (SBP) Committee
Michelle Kaercher
763-229-7675
mkaer1@yahoo.com

Lifetime Achievement
Carol Hoiby
763-572-9169
carol.hoiby@centurylink.net

Lifetime Achievement
Linda Matson
763-755-3733
lindasmatson@comcast.net

Mentor to the Board
Linda Matson
763-755-3733
lindasmatson@comcast.net

Provider of the Year
Judy Esterby
763-434-7900
judabug4@hotmail.com

Provider of the Year
Kirstie Olson
763-300-7182
kirstieolson@comcast.net

Chair Referrals
Kirstie Olson
763-300-7182
kirstieolson@comcast.net

Chair Referrals
763-434-7900
judabug4@hotmail.com

AREA COORDINATORS

Andover/Ramsey
Julie Erickson
763-732-8380
Jlefamily5@comcast.net

Angie Keen
763-433-9171
krauseangie@yahoo.com

Blaine

Benay Flink (Area Coordinator Chair)
763-792-3002
benayjo@comcast.net

Lisa Lindboe
612-618-2900
happyheartsrock@gmail.com

Sandi Wolf
612-240-4928
wolf.sandi@yahoo.com

Coon Rapids

Linda Matson
763-755-3773
lindasmatson@comcast.net

Diane Wallace
763-227-9665
dlwallace225@aol.com

East Bethel/Cedar

Sandy Burt
763-753-4817
sandyburt@q.com

Sandi Wolf
612-240-4928
wolf.sandi@yahoo.com

East Bethel/Cedar

Judy Esterby
763-434-7900
Judabug4@hotmail.com

Area Coordinator Chair

Benay Flink
763-792-3002
benayjo@comcast.net

REFERRALS

Andover
Terry Puro
763-434-3307
stpuro@gmail.com

Anoka
Heidi Frasz
763-421-9451
whfraz@msn.com

Bethel, Cedar, East Bethel, St. Francis & Oak Grove
Vicki Knotz
Phone: 763-213-2089
Email: vickiknotz@gmail.com

Blaine, Ham Lake, McKinley, Columbus
Kirstie Olson/Referral Consultant
763-300-7182
kirstieolson@comcast.net

Centerville, Circle Pines, Lexington, Lino Lakes
Debbie Evans
651-482-1608
debbieevans43@yahoo.com

Coon Rapids

Jenny Grise
763-862-0145
tgrise423@msn.com

Fridley, Columbia Heights, Spring Lake Park
Susan Donahue
763-784-5066
link31686@hotmail.com

Ramsey
Michelle Kaercher
763-229-7675
mkaer1@yahoo.com

Chris Lien
612-554-9272
lien3@q.com